Resultados do Rally RN 1500 2019

Resultados Extraoficiais

Motos

POS NO PILOTO/NAVEGADOR (POS)CAT SS1 TEMPO Penal
Bonus
TOTALDif.LiderDif.Anterior
1 3 JEAN AZEVEDO (1)SPD 02:34:54.4
(1)
02:34:54 * * *
* * *
02:34:54
2 5 TUNICO MACIEL (1)PDA 02:35:18.4
(2)
02:35:18 * * *
* * *
2:35:18
00:00:24
3 6 LUCIANO GOMES (2)PDA 02:36:34.6
(3)
02:36:34 * * *
* * *
2:36:34
00:01:40
00:01:16
4 2 RICARDO MARTINS (2)SPD 02:36:58.4
(4)
02:36:58 * * *
* * *
2:36:58
00:02:04
00:00:23
5 4 TULIO MALTA (3)PDA 02:37:03.2
(5)
02:37:03 * * *
* * *
2:37:03
00:02:08
00:00:04
6 1 GREGORIO CASELANI (3)SPD 02:38:31.1
(6)
02:38:31 * * *
* * *
2:38:31
00:03:36
00:01:27
7 8 MARIO MARCHIORI (4)PDA 02:45:20.0
(7)
02:45:20 * * *
* * *
2:45:20
00:10:25
00:06:48
8 32 CLAUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (1)MAR 02:47:27.3
(8)
02:47:27 * * *
* * *
2:47:27
00:12:32
00:02:07
9 26 JOHN MONTEATH (5)PDA 02:49:18.5
(9)
02:49:18 * * *
* * *
2:49:18
00:14:24
00:01:51
10 51 GIOVANNI DE CASTRO RAMOS FILHO (1)QDA 02:50:16.3
(10)
02:50:16 * * *
* * *
2:50:16
00:15:21
00:00:57
11 12 RAFAEL MILAN (6)PDA 02:52:16.2
(11)
02:52:16 * * *
* * *
2:52:16
00:17:21
00:01:59
12 13 TIAGO FANTOZZI (4)SPD 02:52:41.0
(12)
02:52:41 * * *
* * *
2:52:41
00:17:46
00:00:24
13 53 MARCONES DANIEL CUNHA (1)O45 02:52:52.0
(13)
02:52:52 * * *
* * *
2:52:52
00:17:57
00:00:11
14 52 JOSE DE DEUS BARBOSA NETO (2)MAR 02:53:45.6
(14)
02:53:45 * * *
* * *
2:53:45
00:18:51
00:00:53
15 14 DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (7)PDA 02:54:31.3
(15)
02:54:31 * * *
* * *
2:54:31
00:19:36
00:00:45
16 28 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE MENDONCA (3)MAR 02:55:12.1
(16)
02:55:12 * * *
* * *
2:55:12
00:20:17
00:00:40
17 7 JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI – BISSINHO (1)MRB 02:57:52.2
(17)
02:57:52 * * *
* * *
2:57:52
00:22:57
00:02:40
18 48 GEISON PINHEIRO BELMONT (2)QDA 02:58:07.4
(18)
02:58:07 00:02:09
* * *
2:58:07
00:23:13
00:00:15
19 29 THIAGO PROCOPIO (4)MAR 02:58:28.4
(19)
02:58:28 00:00:40
* * *
2:58:28
00:23:34
00:00:21
20 45 MARYO KEMPS (5)MAR 02:59:17.0
(20)
02:59:17 00:00:44
* * *
2:59:17
00:24:22
00:00:48
21 36 YPIRANGA CORTEZ JUNIOR (6)MAR 03:00:16.1
(21)
03:00:16 * * *
* * *
3:00:16
00:25:21
00:00:59
22 27 RAMI SFREDO (7)MAR 03:00:18.1
(22)
03:00:18 00:04:29
* * *
3:00:18
00:25:23
00:00:02
23 15 FRANCINE ROSSI (8)PDA 03:00:44.6
(23)
03:00:44 * * *
* * *
3:00:44
00:25:50
00:00:26
24 60 FABIANO JOSE TONTIN (8)MAR 03:01:30.0
(24)
03:01:30 * * *
* * *
3:01:30
00:26:35
00:00:45
25 41 RICARDO C. LOPES BARBOSA (5)SPD 03:05:00.3
(25)
03:05:00 * * *
* * *
3:05:00
00:30:05
00:03:30
26 16 BRUNO AYRTON LELES (6)SPD 03:07:56.1
(26)
03:07:56 * * *
* * *
3:07:56
00:33:01
00:02:55
27 10 RAMON SACILOTTI (7)SPD 03:08:07.1
(27)
03:08:07 * * *
* * *
3:08:07
00:33:12
00:00:11
28 25 MARCOS OBAL COLVERO (2)O45 03:11:31.6
(28)
03:11:31 * * *
* * *
3:11:31
00:36:37
00:03:24
29 22 MOARA SACILOTTI (3)O45 03:16:02.9
(29)
03:16:02 * * *
* * *
3:16:02
00:41:08
00:04:31
30 31 JOSE RUBENS JOAQUIM (9)MAR 03:20:29.3
(30)
03:20:29 00:00:08
* * *
3:20:29
00:45:34
00:04:26
31 47 YSAK NASCIMENTO (2)MRB 03:20:54.0
(31)
03:20:54 00:02:00
* * *
3:20:54
00:45:59
00:00:24
32 21 LEANDRO MOKFA (10)MAR 03:22:21.8
(32)
03:22:21 * * *
* * *
3:22:21
00:47:27
00:01:27
33 39 THIAGO R. DE LIMA FERREIRA (3)MRB 03:22:42.4
(33)
03:22:42 00:06:15
* * *
3:22:42
00:47:48
00:00:20
34 20 CARLOS ERNESTO CORREIA FILHO (11)MAR 03:23:37.9
(34)
03:23:37 * * *
* * *
3:23:37
00:48:43
00:00:55
35 50 ANTONIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA (12)MAR 03:24:44.1
(35)
03:24:44 * * *
* * *
3:24:44
00:49:49
00:01:06
36 19 ADHEMAR A. PEREIRA FILHO (4)O45 03:26:54.2
(36)
03:26:54 00:05:00
* * *
3:26:54
00:51:59
00:02:10
37 38 RODRIGO GONDIM DE OLIVEIRA (4)MRB 03:28:49.9
(37)
03:28:49 * * *
* * *
3:28:49
00:53:55
00:01:55
38 46 CORBYN MUNNIK (13)MAR 03:33:00.3
(38)
03:33:00 * * *
* * *
3:33:00
00:58:05
00:04:10
39 37 GUILHERME DILLMANN BISSOTTO (5)MRB 03:36:31.7
(39)
03:36:31 * * *
* * *
3:36:31
01:01:37
00:03:31
40 44 RAFAEL M. MEMES (14)MAR 03:44:58.4
(40)
03:44:58 00:03:00
* * *
3:44:58
01:10:04
00:08:26
41 49 YURI GIORDAN DE MOREIN (15)MAR 03:47:06.7
(41)
03:47:06 * * *
* * *
3:47:06
01:12:12
00:02:08
42 30 MARCO CESAR PAIVA VALE (5)O45 04:03:10.0
(42)
04:03:10 * * *
* * *
4:03:10
01:28:15
00:16:03
43 43 ARNALDO UCHOA (6)O45 04:10:37.9
(43)
04:10:37 * * *
* * *
4:10:37
01:35:43
00:07:27
44 54 ANTON MUNNIK (6)MRB 05:14:13.6
(44)
05:14:13 * * *
* * *
5:14:13
02:39:19
01:03:35
NC 17 JOVANIO LUIZ FRUTUOSO (NC)O45 * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 23 RONALDO P. SILVA GALO (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 42 GEORGE XIMENES S. GIRAO (NC)QDA * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 901 ORG1 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 902 ORG2 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 903 ORG3 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 904 ORG4 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 905 ORG5 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 906 ORG6 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 907 ORG7 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 908 ORG8 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 909 ORG9 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 910 ORG10 (NC)SPD * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *

UTVs

POS NO PILOTO/NAVEGADOR (POS)CAT SS1 TEMPO Penal
Bonus
TOTALDif.LiderDif.Anterior
1 124 VINICIUS BARBALHO MOTA RAFAEL SHIMUCK (1)UPE 02:32:39.9
(1)
02:32:39 * * *
* * *
02:32:39
2 118 HENRIQUE W. GUTIERREZ ANDRE MUNHOZ (2)UPE 02:33:53.8
(2)
02:33:53 * * *
* * *
2:33:53
00:01:13
3 111 RIAMBURGO XIMENES DE F. JR FLAVIO FRANCA (3)UPE 02:34:53.0
(3)
02:34:53 * * *
* * *
2:34:53
00:02:13
00:00:59
4 101 DENISIO DO NASCIMENTO IDALI BOSSE (4)UPE 02:35:01.0
(4)
02:35:01 * * *
* * *
2:35:01
00:02:21
00:00:08
5 102 GABRIEL VARELA EDUARDO SHIGA (5)UPE 02:35:21.0
(5)
02:35:21 * * *
* * *
2:35:21
00:02:41
00:00:20
6 108 RODRIGO LUPPI FAUSTO DALLAPE (1)UPR 02:35:49.0
(6)
02:35:49 * * *
* * *
2:35:49
00:03:09
00:00:27
7 143 DIOGO DE M. CAVALCANTE LAURO SOBREIRA (2)UPR 02:36:03.0
(7)
02:36:03 * * *
* * *
2:36:03
00:03:23
00:00:14
8 110 EDU PIANO SOLON MENDES (1)UOP 02:36:09.0
(8)
02:36:09 * * *
* * *
2:36:09
00:03:29
00:00:05
9 116 JOAO DA C. VALENTIM DECIO LINHARES (6)UPE 02:36:29.0
(9)
02:36:29 * * *
* * *
2:36:29
00:03:49
00:00:20
10 115 LEANDRO TORRES (2)UOP 02:36:32.6
(10)
02:36:32 * * *
* * *
2:36:32
00:03:52
00:00:03
11 104 ADRIANO BENVENUTTI RICARDO DA ROCHA (3)UOP 02:37:42.6
(11)
02:37:42 * * *
* * *
2:37:42
00:05:02
00:01:10
12 106 EUCLIDES G. BENVENUTI JR FRED BUDTIKEVITZ (3)UPR 02:41:09.0
(12)
02:41:09 * * *
* * *
2:41:09
00:08:29
00:03:26
13 138 RUAN PABLO FERREIRA GEORGE FILHO (1)USP 02:47:08.0
(13)
02:47:08 * * *
* * *
2:47:08
00:14:28
00:05:58
14 127 ROBERTO KELLER MARCELO ALMADA COELHO RITTER (2)USP 02:48:34.5
(14)
02:48:34 * * *
* * *
2:48:34
00:15:54
00:01:26
15 113 DANIEL COSTA FLAVIO BISSI (7)UPE 02:51:48.2
(15)
02:51:48 * * *
* * *
2:51:48
00:19:08
00:03:13
16 112 GUSTAVO TATA XAVIER DECO MUNIZ (8)UPE 02:52:26.0
(16)
02:52:26 * * *
* * *
2:52:26
00:19:46
00:00:37
17 122 LEONARDO SELVA LUCIANO WANDERLEI (1)U45 02:53:41.0
(17)
02:53:41 * * *
* * *
2:53:41
00:21:01
00:01:15
18 121 CARLOS EDUARDO S DE MELO CRISTIANO FINARDI (2)U45 02:54:36.0
(18)
02:54:36 * * *
* * *
2:54:36
00:21:56
00:00:54
19 109 LUCIANO REIS RICARDO MAGNAGO (4)UOP 02:54:49.0
(19)
02:54:49 * * *
* * *
2:54:49
00:22:09
00:00:13
20 133 FABIO JOAQUIM MAURY SADE JR (3)U45 02:55:24.0
(20)
02:55:24 * * *
* * *
2:55:24
00:22:44
00:00:34
21 125 HERONALDO SEGUNDO KEVIN LUKE (4)UPR 03:02:27.5
(21)
03:02:27 * * *
* * *
3:02:27
00:29:47
00:07:03
22 100 ARMANDO BISPO (5)UOP 03:06:57.0
(22)
03:06:57 * * *
* * *
3:06:57
00:34:17
00:04:29
23 141 WAGNER JOVENAL – GUINE FLAVIO CATENGA (3)USP 03:16:22.0
(23)
03:16:22 * * *
* * *
3:16:22
00:43:42
00:09:24
24 120 JOSE HELIO BRENO RESENDE (9)UPE 03:23:46.4
(24)
03:23:46 * * *
* * *
3:23:46
00:51:06
00:07:24
NC 142 LEONARDO BELEZA (NC)UPE * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 119 GUSTAVO LAPERTOSA (NC)UPE * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 114 CRISTIANO BATISTA ROBLEDO NICOLETTI (NC)UOP * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 117 ANTONIO CAVALCANTE (NC)U45 * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 126 JOSE SAWAYA JOA BICUDO (NC)U45 * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 129 MAYCON GOMES SOARES DANIEL ROCHA (NC)USP * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 132 CLEBER ROSA JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO (NC)U45 * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 134 LUCIANO H. DE MELLO BRENO R. C. FERREIRA (NC)USP * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 135 LUIZ EDUARDO TABOADA OTAVIO V. R. DE A. MELO (NC)USP * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 140 CHARLES GURGEL MARTINS WALMIRZAO (NC)U45 * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 144 PAULO ARAGAO FILHO (NC)UPR * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 145 ALEXANDRE S. QUERALVARES BENIGNO C. PORTELA (NC)USP * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 107 DENISIO CASARINI JOSI KOERICH (NC)UPR * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *
NC 123 BRUNO DANTAS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA (NC)UPR * * * * * * * * *
* * *
* * *