Lista de Inscritos

(Atualizada dia 03/04/2019)

Carros

Piloto Navegador Número Competidor
1 CARLOS EDUARDO ANDREONI AMBROSIO CARLOS EDUARDO P. SACHS 348
2 CRISTIANO ANTONIO ROCHA ANDERSON CLEITON GERALDI 371
3 DALTRO MARCELO MARONEZI LUCIANI TESSEROLI MARONEZI 318
4 FÁBIO RUEDIGER EDUARDO BAMPI 338
5 FERNANDO COUTO DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE AGUIAR DE CARVALHO 320
6 GLAUBER FONTOURA MINAE MIYAUTI 311
7 JOSÉ SILMAR NOGUEIRA ALYSON CLEVER ANTUNES 332
8 JULIO CAPUA RAMOS DA SILVA LUIS FELIPE ECKEL 370
9 LUCAS MORAES KAIQUE BENTIVOGLIO 323
10 LUIZ CARLOS NACIF NEURIVAN CALADO BARBOSA 305
11 LUIZ FACCO HUMBERTO RIBEIRO 310
12 MARCELO TIGLIA GASTALDI CLAUDIO RIESER DA SILVEIRA 373
13 MARCOS BAUMGART CARLOS EDUARDO PRATES SACHS 301
14 MARCOS MORAES FABIO PEDROSO 308
15 MAURO SCHENEKENBERG GUEDES FILIPE BIANCHINI DE OLIVEIRA 314
16 MICHEL TERPINS ALBERTO ANDREOTTI NETO 342
17 PAULO ROBERTO DE GOES ROGERIO COELHO 351
18 SANDRA DIAS CHRISTINA XAVIER 374

UTVS

Piloto Navegador Número Competidor
1 ADRIANO BENVENUTTI IVO RENATO MAYER 104
2 ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA QUERALVARES BENIGNO CARDOSO PORTELA 145
3 ANTONIO CAVALCANTE PAULO MEDINA 117
4 ARMANDO BISPO DA CRUZ PAULO HENRIQUE ALCÂNTARA 100
5 BRUNO DANTAS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 123
6 CARLOS EDUARDO S DE MELO CRISTIANO FINARDI 121
7 CHARLES GURGEL MARTINS JOSE VALMIR DE FREITAS 140
8 CLEBER RODRIGUES ROSA JOÃO VICTOR RIBEIRO 132
9 CRISTIANO DE SOUSA BATISTA ROBLEDO HORN NICOLETTI 114
10 DANIEL LUIZ GUERRA COSTA FLAVIO BISI 113
11 DENISIO CASARINI JOSI KOERICH 107
12 DENISIO DO NASCIMENTO IDALI BOSSE 101
13 DIOGO DE MESQUITA CAVALCANTE LAURO TAVORA SOBREIRA 143
14 EDU PIANO SOLON MENDES 110
15 EUCLIDES GERMANO BENVENUTI JUNIOR FRED BUDTIKEVITZ DA SILVA 106
16 FÁBIO JOAQUIM MAURY SADE JUNIOR 133
17 GABRIEL VARELA EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA 102
18 GUSTAVO GROSSI LAPERTOSA FABIO DOS ANJOS ZELLER 119
19 GUSTAVO TATÁ XAVIER DECO MUNIZ 112
20 HENRIQUE WERNECK GUTGIERREZ ANDRE LUCAS MUNHOZ 118
21 HERONALDO SEGUNDO KEVIN LUKE 125
22 JOAO DA COSTA VALENTIM NETO DECIO SALES LINHARES MOURA NETO 116
23 JOSE HELIO RODRIGUES FILHO BRENO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE 120
24 JOSÉ JORGE DE BARROS SAWAYA JOAQUIM CAMPOS BICUDO FILHO 126
25 LEANDRO TORRES MARCOS MAIA PASNSTEIN 115
26 LEONARDO COLLIER SELVA LUCIANO BEZERRA WANDERLEI 105
27 LEONARDO GUILHERME BELEZA ANIBAL VIEIRA FEIJO 142
28 LUCIANO HONORIO DE MELLO BRENO RAFAEL CASTRO FERREIRA 134
29 LUCIANO JOSE DOS REIS RICARDO LUCIANO MAGNAGO 109
30 LUIZ EDUARDO TABOADA OTAVIO VINICIO R DE ALBUQUERQUE MELO 135
31 MAYCON GOMES SOARES DANIEL ROCHA 129
32 PAULO ARAGÃO DE ALMEIDA FILHO ANDRE GUILHERME BELEZA 144
33 RIAMBURGO XIMENES DE FARIAS JUNIOR FLAVIO FRANÇA 111
34 ROBERTO KELLER MARCELO ALMADA COELHO RITTER 127
35 RODRIGO LUPPI DE OLIVEIRA MAYKEL JUSTO 108
36 RUAN PABLO FERNANDES HOLANDA FERREIRA GEORGE LUIS MARTINS ARAÚJO FILHO 138
37 VINICIUS BARBALHO MOTA RAFAEL CUNHA SHIMUK 124
38 WAGNER JOVENAL – GUINE FLAVIO TOLEDO CATENGA 141

Motos e Quadriciclos

Piloto Número Competidor
1 ADHEMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA FILHO 19
2 ANTON MUNNIK 54
3 ANTONIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA 50
4 ARNALDO UCHOA DE CASTRO FILHO 45
5 BRUNO AYRTON LELES 16
6 CARLOS ERNESTO CORREIA FILHO 20
7 CLAUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 32
8 CORBYN MUNNIK 46
9 DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES 14
10 FABIANO JOSÉ TONTINI 60
11 FRANCINE ROSSI 15
12 GEISON PINHEIRO BELMONT 48
13 GEORGE XIMENES S. GIRÃO 242
14 GIOVANNI DE CASTRO RAMOS FILHO 51
15 GREGORIO CASELANI 1
16 GUILHERME DILLMANN BISSOTTO 37
17 IURI GIORDANO DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS 49
18 JEAN AZEVEDO 3
19 JOHN MONTEATH 26
20 JOSE DE DEUS BARBOSA NETO 52
21 JOSE RUBENS JOAQUIM 31
22 JOVANIO LUIZ FRUTUOSO 17
23 JULIO CÉSAR ZAVATTI 7
24 LEANDRO MOKFA 21
25 LUCIANO GOMES 6
26 MARCO CÉSAR PAIVA VALE 30
27 MARCONES DANIEL CUNHA 53
28 MARCOS OBAL COLVERO 25
29 MARIO MARCHIORI 8
30 MARYO KEMPES 45
31 MOARA SACILOTTI 22
32 RAFAEL MILAN 12
33 RAFAEL MUSIL NEMES 44
34 RAMI SFREDO 27
35 RAMON SACILLOTI 10
36 RICARDO CARTER LOPES BARBOSA 41
37 RICARDO MARTINS 2
38 RODRIGO GONDIM DE OLIVEIRA 38
39 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE MENDONÇA 28
40 RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 23
41 THIAGO PROCÓPIO 29
42 THIAGO REGIS DE LIMA FERREIRA 39
43 TIAGO FANTOZZI 13
44 TÚLIO MALTA 4
45 TUNICO MACIEL 5
46 YPIRANGA CORTEZ JÚNIOR 36
47 YSAK NASCIMENTO 47